Sunday, September 15, 2019
Recent Venues
2019 - Irondequoit Country Club
2018 - St. Clair Country Club
2017 - Pittsburgh Field Club
2016 - Bellevue Country Club
2015 - Saucon Valley Country Club

2019 Results

Notes:
- Only 3 scores are counted per round.

(Click here for last year's results.)

Pos.TeamTotalR1R2Total
1Western Pennsylvania Golf Association-10209213422
2Golf Association of Philadelphia-1213218431
3Washington Metropolitan Golf Association4219217436
4Metropolitan Golf Association7215224439
5Golf Ontario12221223444
6Syracuse District Golf Association23232223455
7Buffalo District Golf Association31235228463
8Rochester District Golf Association32231233464
9Delaware State Golf Association34225241466
10Golf Quebec39232239471





Copyright © 2019 - Williamson Cup. All Rights Reserved.
Website & Web Hosting by Avinus